Uruguay flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Prado

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Prado. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Prado with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,9779,307
BustAfghanistan 14,5569,045
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,7109,141
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,2799,494
FarahAfghanistan 14,3958,945
GardizAfghanistan 15,0629,360
GhazniAfghanistan 14,9879,313
HeratAfghanistan 14,4698,991
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,1129,391
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,1979,444
KabulAfghanistan 15,0919,378
KandaharAfghanistan 14,6859,125
KhostAfghanistan 15,1169,393
KunduzAfghanistan 15,1299,401
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,7499,165
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,9829,310
North SalangAfghanistan 15,0979,382
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,5759,057
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,8539,230
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,7299,153
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,3118,893
ShkoderAlbania 11,5077,151
TiranaAlbania 11,4757,131
VloreAlbania 11,3997,084
AdrarAlgeria 9,1265,671
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0516,245
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0556,248
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3586,437
BatnaAlgeria 10,1786,325
BecharAlgeria 9,2865,771
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1716,320
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,1785,704
BiskraAlgeria 10,0676,256
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6225,979
ChlefAlgeria 9,8966,149
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2386,362
DjanetAlgeria 9,5415,929
DjelfaAlgeria 9,8956,149
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5465,932
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,0386,238
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,7526,060
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8556,124
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8326,110
In SalahAlgeria 9,2585,753
MilianaAlgeria 9,9586,188
OranAlgeria 9,7296,046
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9615,568
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3026,402
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1275,672
TebessaAlgeria 10,2726,383
TimimounAlgeria 9,2675,759
TindoufAlgeria 8,5935,340
TouggourtAlgeria 9,9576,188
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2146,969
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,9569,915
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,4106,469
HuamboAngola 7,5624,699
LuandaAngola 7,5754,707
LuenaAngola 8,0044,974
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0914,407
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,0831,916
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,1641,966
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,1741,972
Base OrcadasAntarctica 2,9921,859
ByrdAntarctica 5,6913,537
DavisAntarctica 7,9114,916
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,0441,892
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,1604,449
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 205127
AzulArgentina 388241
Bahia BlancaArgentina 683425
BarilocheArgentina 1,483921
Buenos AiresArgentina 210131
CeresArgentina 773480
ChamicalArgentina 1,067663
ChepesArgentina 1,044649
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,543959
ConcordiaArgentina 430268
CórdobaArgentina 844524
Cordoba ObsArgentina 836520
CorrientesArgentina 859534
EsquelArgentina 1,570976
EzeizaArgentina 212132
FormosaArgentina 982611
General PicoArgentina 691429
GualeguaychuArgentina 304189
JuninArgentina 432268
La PlataArgentina 15596
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,6881,049
La RiojaArgentina 1,169727
LaboulayeArgentina 661411
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,1541,339
Las LomitasArgentina 1,206749
Malarg EArgentina 1,217756
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,305811
Mar Del PlataArgentina 363226
Marcos JuarezArgentina 599373
MendozaArgentina 1,187738
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,182735
Monte CaserosArgentina 529328
NeuquenArgentina 1,153716
Nueve De JulioArgentina 430267
OranArgentina 1,521945
ParanaArgentina 524326
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 583362
PehuajoArgentina 528328
PergaminoArgentina 415258
PigeArgentina 632393
Pilar ObsArgentina 797495
PosadasArgentina 834518
PresidenciaArgentina 985612
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,284798
Punta IndioArgentina 11370
Rafaela IntaArgentina 645401
ReconquistaArgentina 712442
Rio CuartoArgentina 765475
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,1361,327
RivadaviaArgentina 1,353841
RosarioArgentina 475295
SaltaArgentina 1,427887
San AntonioArgentina 1,021634
San LuisArgentina 951591
San RafaelArgentina 1,114692
Santa RosaArgentina 752467
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,101684
SarmientoArgentina 1,6161,004
TrelewArgentina 1,212753
TucumanArgentina 1,237769
UshuaiaArgentina 2,4061,495
Villa DoloresArgentina 889553
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 892555
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 852529
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,2398,227
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,2033,233
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1037,521
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2207,594
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4068,331
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4458,355
AmberleyAustralia 12,4317,725
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4347,727
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,4377,728
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1418,787
CairnsAustralia 13,8138,583
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7797,320
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2868,256
CedunaAustralia 12,4957,764
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8037,956
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5938,447
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2867,635
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2148,833
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1447,547
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7017,893
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2408,849
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7049,137
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0748,746
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1207,531
East SaleAustralia 11,5517,178
Esperance (po)Australia 12,3747,690
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3747,690
EssendonAustralia 11,6557,242
ForrestAustralia 12,6977,890
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5227,160
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8727,999
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3388,288
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0988,760
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,0466,864
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,0456,864
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4568,361
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7117,899
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1896,953
LavertonAustralia 11,6457,236
LearmonthAustralia 13,5848,441
LongreachAustralia 13,1828,191
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1838,192
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,7617,308
Low HeadAustralia 11,2536,993
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2368,225
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,5255,919
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7688,556
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1578,176
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,6637,248
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,6447,236
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,1007,519
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7537,304
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6218,464
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,5347,167
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8978,636
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7717,314
NuriootpaAustralia 12,1447,547
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6648,491
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9758,063
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5447,795
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8498,606
RichmondAustralia 11,9007,395
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9548,050
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8507,364
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8587,369
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8568,610
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8578,611
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6029,074
TibooburraAustralia 12,6157,839
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5278,406
WaggaAustralia 11,8517,364
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0618,738
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9437,422
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6918,508
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1698,183
WoomeraAustralia 12,5497,798
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4028,950
GrazAustria 11,5637,185
InnsbruckAustria 11,3387,045
KlagenfurtAustria 11,4727,129
LinzAustria 11,5717,190
SalzburgAustria 11,4727,129
ViennaAustria 11,7017,271
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,4277,101
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,4048,330
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,5128,396
GancaAzerbaijan 13,4028,328
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,5108,395
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,4098,332
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,6957,267
LerwickUk 11,6937,266
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,5338,409
QubaAzerbaijan 13,5998,450
SakiAzerbaijan 13,4878,381
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,5648,429
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,5798,438
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,6298,469
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,4048,330
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,4798,376
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,4628,365
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,4658,367
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6395,369
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,6675,386
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6555,378
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,0294,368
MuharraqBahrain 13,0988,139
ChittagongBangladesh 16,61910,327
DhakaBangladesh 16,57110,297
CharnocksBarbados 5,3413,319
BrestBelarus 12,3727,688
GomelBelarus 12,8267,971
GrodnoBelarus 12,4757,752
MinskBelarus 12,7007,892
MogilevBelarus 12,8477,983
VitebskBelarus 12,9168,026
BrusselsBelgium 11,2136,968
D’UccleBelgium 11,2136,968
OstendeBelgium 11,1746,943
Belize CityBelize 6,7404,189
BeninBenin 7,6494,753
BohiconBenin 7,6834,774
CotonouBenin 7,6494,753
KandiBenin 8,0495,002
NatitingouBenin 7,8634,886
ParakouBenin 7,8904,903
SaveBenin 7,7804,835
BermudaBermuda 7,5284,678
La PazBolivia 2,3621,468
Santa CruzBolivia 2,0211,256
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,5487,176
FrancistownBotswana 8,1285,051
MaunBotswana 7,8364,870
TshaneBotswana 7,4744,644
AimoresBrazil 2,2671,409
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,0781,912
AltamiraBrazil 3,5452,203
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,0641,904
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,7501,088
ApodiBrazil 3,7582,335
AracajuBrazil 3,2942,047
AracuaiBrazil 2,4441,519
AragarcasBrazil 2,1451,333
AraxaBrazil 1,9301,199
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,5282,192
BageBrazil 439273
BambuiBrazil 1,9331,201
BarbacenaBrazil 1,9411,206
BarbalhaBrazil 3,5172,185
BarcelosBrazil 3,8312,381
BarraBrazil 2,9551,836
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,4532,146
BarreirasBrazil 2,7671,719
BelémBrazil 3,8012,362
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,0511,275
BelterraBrazil 3,5862,228
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,1181,937
Bom JesusBrazil 879546
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,7241,693
BrasiliaBrazil 2,2761,414
BrevesBrazil 3,7372,322
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,1471,334
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,9061,184
CabroboBrazil 3,3972,111
CaceresBrazil 2,0971,303
CaetiteBrazil 2,6861,669
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,7102,306
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,6101,001
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,258782
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,6981,055
Campos SalesBrazil 3,4962,172
CanavieirasBrazil 2,7411,704
CaparaoBrazil 2,1251,321
CapinopolisBrazil 1,9151,190
CaratingaBrazil 2,1701,349
CaravelasBrazil 2,5381,577
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,6101,622
CarolinaBrazil 3,1891,982
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,270789
CataguasesBrazil 1,9961,240
CatalaoBrazil 2,0261,259
CatanduvaBrazil 1,6831,046
CaxiasBrazil 3,5882,230
Caxias Do SulBrazil 790491
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,8862,415
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,9451,209
ChapecoBrazil 927576
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,5201,566
CipoBrazil 3,1931,984
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,0421,891
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,1641,345
CordeiroBrazil 1,9621,219
CorrentinaBrazil 2,6421,642
CorumbaBrazil 1,7591,093
CoximBrazil 1,8251,134
CrateusBrazil 3,6682,279
CuiabaBrazil 2,1471,334
CuritibaBrazil 1,244773
DiamantinaBrazil 2,2281,384
DiamantinoBrazil 2,2751,414
DouradosBrazil 1,411877
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,8101,125
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 592368
EspinosaBrazil 2,5861,607
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,2312,629
FloraniaBrazil 3,7642,339
FlorestaBrazil 3,4292,131
FlorianoBrazil 3,4032,115
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,087675
FormosaBrazil 2,3251,445
FortalezaBrazil 3,9052,427
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,047651
FrancaBrazil 1,8091,124
GaranhunsBrazil 3,5162,185
GoianiaBrazil 2,1381,329
GoiasBrazil 2,1921,362
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,2691,410
GrajauBrazil 3,3832,102
GuairaBrazil 1,213754
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,8342,383
GuaratingaBrazil 2,6081,621
IbiriteBrazil 2,0371,266
IguatuBrazil 3,6112,244
IlheusBrazil 2,8131,748
ImperatrizBrazil 3,3822,101
IndaialBrazil 1,108688
IpameriBrazil 2,0661,284
IraiBrazil 899559
IreceBrazil 2,9951,861
ItaberabaBrazil 2,9461,831
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,5362,197
ItaitubaBrazil 3,4022,114
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,3081,434
ItaperunaBrazil 2,0651,283
ItapevaBrazil 1,404873
ItirucuBrazil 2,8951,799
ItuacuBrazil 2,7771,726
IvinhemaBrazil 1,412878
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,436892
JacobinaBrazil 3,0771,912
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,8452,389
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,7802,349
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,1521,337
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,9211,194
LavrasBrazil 1,8691,162
LencoisBrazil 2,8941,798
LinharesBrazil 2,3401,454
LondrinaBrazil 1,366849
MacapaBrazil 3,9172,434
MacauBrazil 3,8712,406
MaceioBrazil 3,4912,169
MachadoBrazil 1,7771,105
ManausBrazil 3,5502,206
MarabaBrazil 3,3612,088
MaringaBrazil 1,338831
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,6612,275
Monte AzulBrazil 2,5781,602
Monte SantoBrazil 3,2121,996
MonteiroBrazil 3,5802,225
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,3611,467
Morada NovaBrazil 3,7842,352
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,0351,886
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,9301,199
ObidosBrazil 3,6642,277
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,4522,145
ParacatuBrazil 2,1701,348
ParanaBrazil 2,6211,628
ParanaguaBrazil 1,274792
ParanaibaBrazil 1,7571,092
ParintinsBrazil 3,5842,227
ParnaibaBrazil 3,8352,383
Passo FundoBrazil 819509
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,0461,271
PaulistanaBrazil 3,3462,079
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,3712,094
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,5711,597
PeixeBrazil 2,6521,648
PetrolinaBrazil 3,2532,021
PicosBrazil 3,4382,137
PiraiBrazil 1,8101,125
PirenopolisBrazil 2,2341,388
PompeuBrazil 2,0601,280
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,372852
Porto De MozBrazil 3,7072,303
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,078670
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,0061,868
Porto-AlegreBrazil 714443
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,7941,736
PosseBrazil 2,5111,560
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,7282,317
RecifeBrazil 3,6882,292
RemansoBrazil 3,1501,958
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,0081,869
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,8341,140
Rio NegroBrazil 1,151715
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,9561,215
SalvadorBrazil 3,0111,871
Santa MariaBrazil 620386
SantaremBrazil 3,6112,244
SantosBrazil 1,546960
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,6421,021
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,1691,969
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,6282,255
Sao JoaquimBrazil 943586
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 727452
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,7891,112
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8002,361
Sao MateusBrazil 2,4151,501
São PauloBrazil 1,567974
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,7111,063
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1291,945
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,1621,965
SerrinhaBrazil 3,1151,936
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,0771,291
SobralBrazil 3,8312,381
SoureBrazil 3,8792,410
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,9041,804
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 302188
SurubimBrazil 3,6612,275
TaguatingaBrazil 2,6851,668
TarauacaBrazil 3,3192,063
TauaBrazil 3,5952,234
TefeBrazil 3,6102,243
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,3861,482
TeresinaBrazil 3,5862,228
TiriosBrazil 4,1242,563
TorresBrazil 865538
TracuateuaBrazil 3,8772,409
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,6261,011
TriunfoBrazil 3,5252,190
TucuruiBrazil 3,5272,192
TuriacuBrazil 3,8522,394
UaupesBrazil 4,0522,518
UbatubaBrazil 1,6651,035
UberabaBrazil 1,8671,160
VassourasBrazil 1,8451,147
VicosaBrazil 2,0421,269
VitoriaBrazil 2,2441,394
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,6921,673
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6342,258
BurgasBulgaria 12,0817,507
LomBulgaria 11,8657,373
PlevenBulgaria 11,9337,415
PlovdivBulgaria 11,8697,375
SadovoBulgaria 11,8807,383
SandanskiBulgaria 11,7297,289
SofiaBulgaria 11,8047,335
VarnaBulgaria 12,1537,552
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7904,841
BurundiBurundi 9,3895,834
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,79310,435
SiemreapCambodia 16,89710,500
BatouriCameroon 8,5455,310
DoualaCameroon 8,1085,038
GarouaCameroon 8,7925,463
MamfeCameroon 8,1885,088
MarouaCameroon 8,9435,558
NgaoundereCameroon 8,6715,388
NkoundjaCameroon 8,3105,164
YaoundeCameroon 8,2525,128
YokoCameroon 8,4435,247
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3827,073
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3647,062
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1378,164
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0945,651
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,0548,112
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9996,213
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9386,175
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3675,821
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3587,058
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,5647,186
Banff, AbCanada 11,1826,948
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,3555,813
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,6876,019
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,9786,822
Bissett, MbCanada 10,3026,402
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4427,110
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,2215,730
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,1407,544
Brandon, MbCanada 10,3626,439
Broadview, SkCanada 10,5126,532
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,4047,087
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,8277,349
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,3495,188
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,9447,422
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,3077,648
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,0996,897
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,2307,600
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6107,215
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,2967,020
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,5247,161
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,7376,672
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,8808,004
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,8457,361
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,0667,498
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,8496,120
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,1446,925
Chapais, QcCanada 9,5905,959
Charlo, NbCanada 9,2675,758
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,0445,620
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,0505,624
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6457,236
Chatham, NbCanada 9,1495,686
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,3387,046
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,1056,279
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,8606,127
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,9826,824
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,7197,904
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,7567,305
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,1916,954
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,6065,969
Comox, BcCanada 11,5737,192
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,0877,511
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,2697,003
Coronation, AbCanada 11,0536,868
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,0716,880
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,4635,881
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,4746,509
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,7487,300
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,4027,707
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,3505,810
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,5767,194
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4505,872
Dryden, OnCanada 10,0816,265
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4465,870
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,2526,992
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2747,006
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2697,003
Edson, AbCanada 11,4097,090
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,8417,358
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,4157,093
Estevan, SkCanada 10,4266,479
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,0597,494
Eureka, NtCanada 12,9038,018
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,8776,759
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,5797,195
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,4137,092
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0767,504
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,9996,835
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2167,591
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,7127,278
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,8107,339
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,7547,304
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,0475,622
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,0375,616
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0196,847
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,3205,792
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,7756,696
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4447,112
Golden, BcCanada 11,2616,998
Goose, NfCanada 9,8136,098
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3605,816
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,6457,236
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,9225,544
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,1625,694
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,9018,017
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8725,513
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,8985,529
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,0055,596
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8136,098
Harrow, OnCanada 8,9725,575
Hay River, NtCanada 11,9277,411
Hope, BcCanada 11,3587,058
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9848,069
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5756,571
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,0848,130
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,0196,847
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,9998,078
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,1566,932
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,3987,083
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,7226,042
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,7236,042
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,2867,013
Kenora, OnCanada 10,1356,298
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0325,613
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,3858,318
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,4167,716
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,4006,462
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,1335,676
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,0436,862
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,6385,989
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,4097,711
Langara, BcCanada 12,3197,655
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,1616,314
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,9266,789
London, OnCanada 9,0245,608
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,6437,235
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,0366,858
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4247,099
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,7297,289
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,2415,742
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7646,689
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,9588,052
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,9567,430
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,8516,743
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5007,146
Moncton, NbCanada 9,0435,620
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3575,814
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,1045,657
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,1055,658
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6386,610
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8726,135
Morden, MbCanada 10,2196,350
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1775,702
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1786,325
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4817,134
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4735,886
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8956,149
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6667,871
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,9656,814
North Bay, OnCanada 9,3275,796
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,1295,673
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,1275,672
Peace River, AbCanada 11,6557,242
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,8167,343
Penticton, BcCanada 11,2626,998
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,2325,737
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,0755,640
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,1556,310
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5477,176
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,1715,699
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,7787,319
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,2936,396
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,8926,769
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7417,296
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1777,567
Princeton, BcCanada 10,5876,579
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,5107,774
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,2055,720
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6727,253
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,1776,946
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,2376,361
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6076,591
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6086,592
Resolute, NtCanada 12,5107,774
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,2987,021
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4075,846
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,7705,450
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,7956,708
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,9695,573
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,1917,575
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,7087,275
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,1995,717
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8476,740
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4795,890
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0216,227
Scott, SkCanada 10,9576,809
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,5125,911
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,8705,512
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,0645,632
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,2518,234
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,0816,264
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,0806,264
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,4627,122
Smithers, BcCanada 12,0377,480
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2765,764
Summerside, PeCanada 9,0735,638
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,7296,667
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,7356,671
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0185,604
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,9957,454
Terrace, BcCanada 12,0887,511
Teslin, YtCanada 12,6357,851
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,7766,696
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,7127,278
Thompson, MbCanada 10,8276,728
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,8206,102
Timmins, OnCanada 9,6075,970
Tofino, BcCanada 11,5807,196
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,0385,617
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,0505,624
Trenton, OnCanada 9,0435,619
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,3806,450
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,0765,640
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,5427,172
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4665,883
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4407,109
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,1996,959
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,1286,915
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4157,094
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4147,093
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8166,100
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,0475,622
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4467,734
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,7777,940
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2015,718
Windsor, OnCanada 8,9995,592
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,2556,372
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,7046,652
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,8075,473
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9967,455
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,5886,579
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1935,091
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1955,093
SalCape Verde 6,7284,181
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,9085,536
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,6756,012
AbecheChad 9,7426,054
FayaChad 9,8776,138
MoundouChad 8,9725,575
N’DjamenaChad 9,1275,671
AntofagastaChile 1,8721,164
AricaChile 2,3061,433
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,7911,113
ChicoChile 1,8381,142
ChillanChile 1,440895
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,533952
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,575979
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,8601,156
Curico-General FreireChile 1,368850
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,0991,304
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,0813,157
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,5831,605
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,509938
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,6101,001
ParronChile 1,325823
Puerto AysenChile 1,8211,132
Puerto MonttChile 1,6441,022
Punta ArenasChile 2,3231,444
QuinteroChile 1,414879
SantiagoChile 1,341833
SewellChile 1,301809
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,523947
ValdiviaChile 1,599994
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,500932
VallenarChile 1,474916
ValparaisoChile 1,388863
AltaiChina 16,74510,405
BeijingChina 19,14511,897
ChangchunChina 19,00511,810
ChangduChina 17,50610,878
ChangshaChina 18,74411,648
ChengduChina 18,11111,255
ChongqingChina 18,28911,365
DuianChina 17,69310,995
ErlianChina 18,60911,564
GanzhouChina 18,70811,625
GuangzhouChina 18,38011,421
HaikouChina 17,89411,120
HailarChina 18,38111,422
HamiChina 17,26510,729
HetanChina 16,09610,003
JiuquanChina 17,72011,011
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,8089,823
KashiChina 15,7979,817
KunmingChina 17,71211,007
LanzhouChina 18,21211,317
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,90510,505
NanchangChina 18,99611,804
NanjingChina 19,45312,088
NanningChina 17,98211,174
PingbianChina 18,96311,784
QingdaoChina 19,67412,226
QiqiharChina 18,62311,572
RuoqiangChina 16,83610,462
ShanghaiChina 19,55612,152
ShantouChina 18,56711,538
ShenyangChina 19,25111,963
TaiyuanChina 18,96511,785
TaoyuanChina 18,89611,742
TengchongChina 17,35810,786
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,77810,426
Xi’AnChina 18,65511,592
XichangChina 17,83511,083
YanjiChina 18,99811,805
YichangChina 18,76011,658
YinchuanChina 18,39811,433
YiningChina 16,27410,113
ZhengzhouChina 19,08911,862
ZhijiangChina 18,44211,460
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5502,828
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5912,853
AraucaColombia 4,9053,048
BarranquillaColombia 5,4503,387
Benito SalasColombia 4,6552,893
BogotáColombia 4,7832,972
Camilo DazaColombia 5,0583,143
El CaranoColombia 4,9933,103
Las GaviotasColombia 4,6452,886
MatecanaColombia 4,8633,022
PeralesColombia 4,7982,981
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7132,929
Rafael NunezColombia 5,4333,376
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,9223,680
Simon BolivarColombia 5,4563,390
VanguardiaColombia 4,7062,925
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,6952,296
YariguiesColombia 5,0103,113
MoroniComoros 10,1096,282
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7913,599
LimonCosta Rica 5,7283,559
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,8243,619
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7813,592
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,3957,081
DubrovnikCroatia 11,4477,113
SibenikCroatia 11,3757,069
SplitCroatia 11,3957,081
ZagrebCroatia 11,5187,158
CamagueyCuba 6,6634,140
CasablancaCuba 7,0174,361
HavanaCuba 7,0014,350
WillemstadCuraçao 5,4033,358
FamagustaCyprus 12,1537,552
LarnacaCyprus 12,1157,528
LimassolCyprus 12,0587,493
NicosiaCyprus 12,1047,521
BrnoCzech Republic 11,7807,320
ChebCzech Republic 11,5927,203
MosnovCzech Republic 11,8997,394
PragueCzech Republic 11,7007,270
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4935,899
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8165,478
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0575,007
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6995,406
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6395,368
CopenhagenDenmark 11,9787,443
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,0907,513
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,7567,306
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,7867,324
MarstalDenmark 11,8207,345
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,9027,396
OdenseDenmark 11,8547,366
RandersDenmark 11,9077,399
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,0677,498
StudsgårdDenmark 11,8277,350
TønderDenmark 11,7447,298
TylstrupDenmark 11,9537,428
TystofteDenmark 11,8897,388
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,0057,460
VestervigDenmark 11,8477,362
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5867,199
Melville HallDominica 5,6293,498
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,2573,888
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,1723,835
AzuaDominican Republic 6,1313,810
BaniDominican Republic 6,0943,787
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,1063,795
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,1283,808
CabreraDominican Republic 6,2303,871
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,1713,835
CotuiDominican Republic 6,1773,839
DajabonDominican Republic 6,2733,898
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,1363,813
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,1743,837
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,1133,799
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,2383,876
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,1193,802
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0903,784
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,1793,840
ImbertDominican Republic 6,2613,890
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,1933,849
JimaniDominican Republic 6,1423,817
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,0753,775
La VegaDominican Republic 6,1983,852
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,0943,787
LuperonDominican Republic 6,2833,904
MichesDominican Republic 6,1393,815
MocaDominican Republic 6,2183,864
MoncionDominican Republic 6,2393,877
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,3023,916
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,1373,814
NaguaDominican Republic 6,2003,853
NeybaDominican Republic 6,1443,818
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,1063,794
PimentelDominican Republic 6,1853,843
PoloDominican Republic 6,0983,790
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,2593,889
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,1873,844
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,2343,874
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2043,855
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0823,779
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,1543,824
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,2143,861
SamanaDominican Republic 6,1693,834
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,1063,794
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,2193,865
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,1263,807
San JuanDominican Republic 6,1743,836
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,0703,772
SanchezDominican Republic 6,1763,838
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,2303,872
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,2513,884
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,1003,791
TamayoDominican Republic 6,1303,809
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,1333,811
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,1803,840
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,2803,902
YamasaDominican Republic 6,1403,815
YasicaDominican Republic 6,2463,881
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,0853,160
CanarEcuador 4,2922,667
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3842,724
IzobambaEcuador 4,4822,785
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5652,837
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1662,589
MilagroEcuador 4,3722,717
OtavaloEcuador 4,5262,812
PichilingueEcuador 4,4612,772
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5242,811
PuyoEcuador 4,3392,696
QuitoEcuador 4,4982,795
RumipambaEcuador 4,4212,747
San GabrielEcuador 4,5392,821
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,6107,214
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,7377,294
AswanEgypt 11,4177,095
AsyutEgypt 11,4497,115
BahariyaEgypt 11,3537,055
Beni SuefEgypt 11,5787,195
CairoEgypt 11,6657,249
DabaaEgypt 11,4817,134
DakhlaEgypt 11,1866,951
El ArishEgypt 11,9197,407
El TorEgypt 11,7387,294
FarafraEgypt 11,2006,960
HelwanEgypt 11,6467,237
HurguadaEgypt 11,6827,259
IsmailiaEgypt 11,7627,309
KhargaEgypt 11,3157,031
KosseirEgypt 11,6697,251
LuxorEgypt 11,5107,152
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,4017,085
MinyaEgypt 11,4897,139
Port-SaidEgypt 11,8017,333
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,9127,402
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,7877,325
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,7417,296
SalloumEgypt 11,2536,992
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,1306,917
SohagEgypt 11,4787,132
St. KatrineEgypt 11,8017,333
TahrirEgypt 11,6397,233
TantaEgypt 11,6727,253
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,4494,008
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,4193,989
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,4674,019
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,4263,993
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,0064,975
AsmaraEritrea 11,4307,102
AssabEritrea 11,6397,232
MassawaEritrea 11,4987,145
TallinEstonia 12,8067,958
TartuEstonia 12,8477,983
VilsandiEstonia 12,6127,837
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,0316,855
GonderEthiopia 11,1286,915
NegeleEthiopia 10,8726,756
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,8771,166
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,6477,238
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,6237,223
Laucala BayFiji 11,7697,313
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8757,379
NandiFiji 11,8757,379
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,3617,060
HelsinkiFinland 12,8457,982
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,8697,997
JoensuuFinland 13,2018,203
JokioinenFinland 12,8227,968
JyvskylFinland 13,0028,080
KajaaniFinland 13,1768,188
KuopioFinland 13,1188,152
KuusamoFinland 13,3088,270
LappeenrantaFinland 13,0638,118
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,6127,837
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,8257,970
OuluFinland 13,1028,142
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,2578,238
TampereFinland 12,8677,996
TurkuFinland 12,7477,921
VaasaFinland 12,8547,988
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,7996,710
BiarritzFrance 10,3196,412
BordeauxFrance 10,4766,510
BrestFrance 10,5896,580
CaenFrance 10,8436,738
ChateaurouxFrance 10,7686,691
DijonFrance 10,9836,825
GourdonFrance 10,5826,576
GrenobleFrance 10,8596,748
Le MansFrance 10,7756,696
LilleFrance 11,1316,917
LyonFrance 10,8566,746
MarseilleFrance 10,6976,647
MontpellierFrance 10,6366,609
NancyFrance 11,1526,930
NantesFrance 10,6196,599
NiceFrance 10,8316,730
ParisFrance 10,9556,808
PerpignanFrance 10,5076,529
StrasbourgFrance 11,2196,971
ToulonFrance 10,7136,657
ToulouseFrance 10,4926,520
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4322,754
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,2872,664
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4312,753
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,3342,693
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4922,792
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,7365,429
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4605,879
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4615,879
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4075,224
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,5824,711
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9905,586
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,8325,488
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6356,609
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,2665,758
BitamGabon 8,1305,052
CocobeachGabon 7,8904,903
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,0675,013
LambarnGabon 7,8314,866
LastourvilleGabon 8,0444,999
LibrevilleGabon 7,8374,870
MakokouGabon 8,1505,065
MayumbaGabon 7,6894,778
MitzicGabon 8,0465,000
MkamboGabon 8,2755,142
MoandaGabon 8,0525,004
MouilaGabon 7,8244,862
Port-GentilGabon 7,7004,785
TchibanGabon 7,7594,821
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1213,182
BanjulGambia 6,8054,229
SukhumiGeorgia 13,1038,142
TbilisiGeorgia 13,3348,286
BerlinGermany 11,8047,335
BrockenGermany 11,6147,217
CologneGermany 11,3617,060
DresdenGermany 11,7417,296
ErfurtGermany 11,5767,194
EssenGermany 11,3937,080
FichtelbergGermany 11,6487,238
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,3897,077
GeisenheimGermany 11,3417,048
GorlitzGermany 11,8097,339
HamburgGermany 11,7107,276
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,7097,276
HannoverGermany 11,6117,215
HelgolandGermany 11,6427,234
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,3567,057
KarlsruheGermany 11,2947,018
KasselGermany 11,5167,156
KonstanzGermany 11,2436,986
LeipzigGermany 11,6837,260
LindenbergGermany 11,8327,352
MagdeburgGermany 11,6887,263
MunichGermany 11,4407,109
MünsterGermany 11,4687,126
NeustrelitzGermany 11,8517,365
NurembergGermany 11,4807,134
NurnbergGermany 11,4787,132
PotsdamGermany 11,7867,324
RostockGermany 11,8557,367
SchleswigGermany 11,7497,301
StuttgartGermany 11,3217,035
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,2546,994
ZugspitzeGermany 11,3287,039
AccraGhana 7,3834,588
KumasiGhana 7,3504,567
TamaleGhana 7,6134,731
GibraltarGibraltar 9,4915,898
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,8747,379
AthensGreece 11,5427,173
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,5287,164
ChiosGreece 11,7447,298
CorfuGreece 11,3747,068
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,5547,180
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4897,139
IoanninaGreece 11,4437,111
KalamataGreece 11,3617,060
KerkiraGreece 11,3747,068
Kythira IslandGreece 11,3857,075
LamiaGreece 11,5077,150
LarissaGreece 11,5517,178
LemnosGreece 11,7567,305
LimnosGreece 11,7707,314
MethoniGreece 11,3237,037
MilosGreece 11,5197,158
MitiliniGreece 11,8197,344
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,8177,343
NaxosGreece 11,6117,215
PatrasGreece 11,4167,094
RhodesGreece 11,7727,316
SamosGreece 11,7617,309
Skiros IslandGreece 11,6597,245
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,4177,095
ThessalonikiGreece 11,6457,236
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,4197,096
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,3237,036
AasiaatGreenland 11,5207,159
AmmassalikGreenland 11,2877,014
AputiteqGreenland 11,5887,201
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,6827,881
FrederikshbGreenland 10,7896,704
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,3227,036
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,5817,196
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,0307,476
JakobshavnGreenland 11,5817,196
JulianehbGreenland 10,6686,629
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,3367,044
Kap TobinGreenland 12,0237,471
NanortalikGreenland 10,6116,594
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,7236,663
NordGreenland 13,1478,170
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,0186,847
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,4187,717
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6226,601
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,3387,046
UpernavikGreenland 11,9707,438
UummannaqGreenland 11,7397,295
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7133,550
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,7113,549
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,5864,093
BokeGuinea 6,7014,164
ConakryGuinea 6,6674,143
FaranahGuinea 6,9114,294
KankanGuinea 7,0454,378
KindiaGuinea 6,7614,201
KissidougouGuinea 6,9084,293
LabeGuinea 6,9084,293
MacentaGuinea 6,8794,274
MamouGuinea 6,8434,252
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9064,292
SiguiriGuinea 7,1424,438
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7314,183
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6372,882
TimehriGuyana 4,6042,861
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,1613,828
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,0277,474
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,3777,691
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2187,592
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5397,792
Midway IslandHawaii 14,4698,991
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2247,596
CatacamasHonduras 6,3613,953
CholutecaHonduras 6,2733,898
La CeibaHonduras 6,4914,033
La MesaHonduras 6,5204,052
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,2853,905
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,5034,041
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,3473,944
TelaHonduras 6,5224,053
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,33511,394
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,33411,393
BudapestHungary 11,8157,342
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,8227,346
DebrecenHungary 11,9777,443
KeszthelyHungary 11,6587,244
MiskolcHungary 11,9597,431
PecsHungary 11,6727,253
SzegedHungary 11,8067,337
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,6547,242
AkureyriIceland 11,6517,240
DalatangiIceland 11,7277,287
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,5957,205
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,4717,128
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,7747,317
ReykhólarIceland 11,5347,167
ReykjavíkIceland 11,4127,091
StykkisholmurIceland 11,4867,138
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,3797,071
AgraIndia 15,6109,700
AhmedabadIndia 14,9259,274
AkolaIndia 15,2019,446
AllahabadIndia 15,8709,862
AmritsarIndia 15,4969,629
BangaloreIndia 14,7869,188
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,7049,137
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9679,922
BikanerIndia 15,2149,454
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,0159,330
CherrapunjiIndia 16,76610,419
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,76610,419
DaltonganjIndia 16,0149,952
DarbhangaIndia 16,28310,118
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,15910,663
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,16810,669
DumkaIndia 16,31310,137
DwarkaIndia 14,5659,051
GoaIndia 14,6099,078
GuwahatiIndia 16,79510,436
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,1459,411
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,1969,443
JagdalpurIndia 15,5609,669
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,31910,141
KotaIndia 15,3199,520
KozhikodeIndia 14,5159,020
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,8179,829
LudhianaIndia 15,5659,672
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5389,034
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,8509,850
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,7199,147
MusulipatnamIndia 15,3069,512
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,4069,573
New DelhiIndia 15,5939,689
PambanIndia 14,6779,120
PuneIndia 14,7929,192
SagarIndia 15,5219,645
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5729,677
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4278,965
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4278,965
VeravalIndia 14,6069,076
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,5909,688
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,7039,758
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,9349,902
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,1179,394
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0089,326
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,30410,131
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,9009,880
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6789,743
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8919,254
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3489,538
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,8569,853
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,5049,634
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,1869,437
AbadanIran 13,0948,137
ArakIran 13,3988,326
BabolsarIran 13,7518,545
Bandar AbbasIran 13,6538,484
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,5178,400
Bandar LengehIran 13,4818,377
BirjandIran 14,1548,796
BushehrIran 13,2488,233
ChahbaharIran 13,9418,663
DezfulIran 13,1998,202
EsfahanIran 13,4928,384
IranshahrIran 14,0408,725
KermanIran 13,8478,605
KermanshahIran 13,1908,196
Khoram AbadIran 13,2438,229
MashhadIran 14,3218,899
OroomiehIran 13,1688,183
RamsarIran 13,5948,447
RashtIran 13,5258,404
SemnanIran 13,7698,556
ShahroudIran 13,9318,657
ShirazIran 13,4318,346
TabrizIran 13,2878,256
TeheranIran 13,5978,449
YazdIran 13,6878,505
ZahedanIran 14,1598,799
ZanjanIran 13,4058,330
BaghdadIraq 12,8938,012
BasraIraq 13,0648,118
BelmulletIreland 10,8506,742
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,8336,732
ClaremorrisIreland 10,8456,739
ClonesIreland 10,9596,810
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,9076,778
CorkIreland 10,7056,652
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,7006,649
DublinIreland 10,9326,793
KilkennyIreland 10,8166,721
Malin HeadIreland 11,0556,869
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,8326,731
ShannonIreland 10,7576,685
ValentiaIreland 10,6366,609
EilatIsrael 11,9247,410
HaifaIsrael 12,1127,526
JerusalemIsrael 12,0777,505
Tel AvivIsrael 12,0587,493
AlbengaItaly 10,9156,783
AlgheroItaly 10,6726,632
AmendolaItaly 11,2156,969
AnconaItaly 11,2156,969
ArezzoItaly 11,1006,897
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,2586,996
BergamoItaly 11,1276,914
BolognaItaly 11,1426,923
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,2807,009
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,0956,895
BrindisiItaly 11,3077,026
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,6186,598
CameriItaly 11,0566,870
CampobassoItaly 11,1476,927
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,7116,656
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,6376,610
Cape FrascaItaly 10,6176,597
Cape MeleItaly 10,9116,780
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,0846,888
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,8936,769
CerviaItaly 11,1816,948
CiampinoItaly 11,0306,854
Cimone MountainItaly 11,0816,886
Cisa PassItaly 11,0546,869
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,9986,834
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,3347,043
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,8446,739
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,1376,920
DecimomannuItaly 10,6206,599
DobbiacoItaly 11,3527,054
FalconaraItaly 11,2056,963
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,0846,888
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,2006,960
FonniItaly 10,6946,646
FrontoneItaly 11,1596,934
FrosinoneItaly 11,0656,876
GelaItaly 10,8086,716
GenoaItaly 10,9846,826
GhediItaly 11,1446,925
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,2456,988
GrazzaniseItaly 11,0756,882
GrossetoItaly 11,0006,835
GrottaglieItaly 11,2606,997
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,7846,702
GuidoniaItaly 11,0536,868
IstranaItaly 11,2727,004
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,5866,578
LatinaItaly 11,0336,856
LatronicoItaly 11,1376,921
LecceItaly 11,2927,017
M. CalamitaItaly 10,9576,809
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,2196,972
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,9776,821
MilanItaly 11,0866,889
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,0676,877
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,9816,824
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,0776,883
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,7696,692
PadovaItaly 11,2396,984
Paganella MountainItaly 11,2416,985
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,8196,723
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,8096,717
PantelleriaItaly 10,6356,609
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,1016,898
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,6756,633
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,1166,907
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,1776,945
PiacenzaItaly 11,0746,881
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,0266,852
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,1976,958
Ponza IslandItaly 10,9916,830
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,1616,936
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,0106,842
PrizziItaly 10,7996,710
RadicofaniItaly 11,0556,870
Resia PassItaly 11,2546,994
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,1876,952
RivoltoItaly 11,3497,053
Rolle PassItaly 11,2967,019
RomeItaly 11,0356,857
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,0076,840
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,3657,062
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,8756,758
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,2426,986
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,2787,008
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,0306,854
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,6966,646
Scuro MountainItaly 11,1126,905
SigonellaItaly 10,8796,760
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,2466,989
TarvisioItaly 11,4187,095
TermoliItaly 11,2006,960
TorinoItaly 10,9656,814
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,9726,818
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,7496,679
TrevicoItaly 11,1506,929
TrevisoItaly 11,2747,006
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,3727,067
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,9636,813
UdineItaly 11,3677,063
Ustica IslandItaly 10,8516,743
VeniceItaly 11,2747,006
VeronaItaly 11,1776,945
VicenzaItaly 11,2296,978
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,0256,851
ViterboItaly 11,0416,861
VolterraItaly 11,0346,857